stats-recaps2

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Columbus Blue Jackets (4-5)


2013-14 | 2014-15
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Johansen95712-142002025.00
LWScott Hartnell91910-310100352.86
LWNick Foligno8369271002015.00
RWCam Atkinson8426001022615.38
CMark Letestu9325-100111618.75
CArtem Anisimov9224-440001315.38
DDavid Savard9224-541001216.67
DJack Johnson9033-74000110.00
DJames Wisniewski9033-16000280.00
LWMatt Calvert7112-26001911.11
CMichael Chaput90220600090.00
CMarko Dano511220000911.11
DTim Erixon811210100812.50
DDalton Prout70222000050.00
RWJack Skille9202-190001811.11
CAlexander Wennberg8022-82000110.00
RWJared Boll9011-12600070.00
RWCorey Tropp4011-12500010.00
DFedor Tyutin90112200070.00
RWAdam Cracknell4000-3000050.00
DCody Goloubef2000-1000020.00
DRyan Murray2000-320000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Sergei Bobrovsky84482.814402021228.908
Curtis McElhinney2874.8301000751.863

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.