stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Columbus Blue Jackets (36-35-4)


2013-14 | 2014-15
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Johansen75254166-73672018913.23
LWNick Foligno722639651146100316615.66
LWScott Hartnell70252954-29880118113.81
RWCam Atkinson71201737-22261619510.26
DJack Johnson7262834-16403001195.04
DDavid Savard75111930-4673039711.34
CBrandon Dubinsky40917267370118810.23
CArtem Anisimov4561622-88001738.22
DKevin Connauton5791120133004919.89
LWMatt Calvert4910919-1280037912.66
CMarko Dano2979168120016610.61
CAlexander Wennberg6131316-2320100744.05
RWDavid Clarkson6110515-121061019510.53
DFedor Tyutin6231215940000525.77
RWRene Bourque516814-1522201857.06
CBoone Jenner247714-4102026211.29
CMark Letestu477411-900115412.96
RWJack Skille45628-1816000956.32
RWCorey Tropp61178-1476000224.55
DCody Goloubef29066813000160.00
DDalton Prout56066-1478000550.00
RWJared Boll71145-12109000273.70
CMichael Chaput33145-821000234.35
CBrian Gibbons2505528000210.00
CWilliam Karlsson21325320012910.34
LWJeremy Morin36134026000601.67
LWKerby Rychel50333200040.00
CSean Collins80220200040.00
DJustin Falk16112-712000175.88
DRyan Murray10022-1800070.00
RWJosh Anderson6011-12000100.00
RWAdam Cracknell17011-82000170.00
DFrederic St-Denis4011-1000020.00
CLuke Adam3000040000-
CRyan Craig20000000020.00
CDana Tyrell3000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Sergei Bobrovsky4526242.7425172611201440.917
Curtis McElhinney3116452.84111425078897.913
Anton Forsberg52554.690401020149.866

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>