stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Columbus Blue Jackets (26-32-4)


2013-14 | 2014-15
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWNick Foligno6024325693690213517.78
CRyan Johansen62223355-93272016213.58
LWScott Hartnell57142640-12844001479.52
DJames Wisniewski5682129-10347021276.30
DJack Johnson5952328-1834200975.15
RWCam Atkinson58131225-6123051628.02
DDavid Savard6291524-10463038410.71
CBrandon Dubinsky34814229370117710.39
LWMatt Calvert4910919-1280037912.66
DKevin Connauton478917-3180037310.96
RWDavid Clarkson6010515-11941019510.53
CArtem Anisimov3241014-114001586.90
CBoone Jenner206612-8102015411.11
DFedor Tyutin492911328000424.76
CMark Letestu34639-700113815.79
CAlexander Wennberg52279-3018100583.45
RWJack Skille45628-1816000956.32
CMarko Dano1633600000339.09
DDalton Prout43066-1662000390.00
RWCorey Tropp48156-1262000175.88
RWJared Boll60145-1086000224.55
CMichael Chaput33145-821000234.35
CBrian Gibbons2305518000200.00
DCody Goloubef1903324000130.00
DJordan Leopold25123-711100224.55
LWJeremy Morin32123-224000561.79
LWKerby Rychel50333200040.00
CSean Collins80220200040.00
RWJosh Anderson6011-12000100.00
RWAdam Cracknell17011-82000170.00
DRyan Murray7011-2600040.00
DFrederic St-Denis4011-1000020.00
CDana Tyrell3000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Sergei Bobrovsky3319142.851615251911044.913
Curtis McElhinney2915602.77101325072838.914
Anton Forsberg52554.690401020149.866

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>