stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Columbus Blue Jackets (21-23-3)


2013-14 | 2014-15
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWNick Foligno461827456289019518.95
CRyan Johansen47182644-93070011815.25
LWScott Hartnell42101828-10654001148.77
DJack Johnson4451823-2324200697.25
DJames Wisniewski4451722-426402985.10
RWCam Atkinson439918-8103041167.76
DDavid Savard477916-14363036211.29
DKevin Connauton3578156120034914.29
LWMatt Calvert386612-4160025012.00
CBrandon Dubinsky213912121000565.36
CBoone Jenner206612-8102015411.11
CArtem Anisimov17257-84000238.70
CMark Letestu19527-400112520.00
RWJack Skille37527-1216000726.94
DDalton Prout40066-1555000340.00
DFedor Tyutin34246-518000316.45
CAlexander Wennberg37246-2014100375.41
CMichael Chaput33145-821000234.35
CBrian Gibbons2105526000190.00
DJordan Leopold20123-211100137.69
LWJeremy Morin32123-224000561.79
LWKerby Rychel50333200040.00
RWJared Boll45022-1065000170.00
CSean Collins80220200040.00
CMarko Dano811200000147.14
DCody Goloubef70220400080.00
RWCorey Tropp33022-123900080.00
RWJosh Anderson6011-12000100.00
RWAdam Cracknell17011-82000170.00
DFrederic St-Denis4011-1000020.00
DRyan Murray4000-3200010.00
CDana Tyrell3000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Sergei Bobrovsky3319142.851615251911044.913
Curtis McElhinney178432.995712042448.906
Anton Forsberg2795.3201000744.841

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>