stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Columbus Blue Jackets (13-15-2)


2013-14 | 2014-15
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWNick Foligno291413272187016421.88
CRyan Johansen3091827-9203006913.04
LWScott Hartnell2861117-1139400857.06
RWCam Atkinson298614-68303928.70
DJack Johnson2721214-1814000474.26
DJames Wisniewski2721113-316201593.39
CBoone Jenner196612-5102015411.11
DDavid Savard305611-9202014012.50
CArtem Anisimov16246-84000238.70
LWMatt Calvert21325-6120012512.00
CMark Letestu9325-100111618.75
DDalton Prout27055-1135000230.00
RWJack Skille26415-511000586.90
CMichael Chaput26044-612000170.00
DKevin Connauton1822456001248.33
CBrian Gibbons2004416000170.00
DJordan Leopold20123-211100137.69
LWKerby Rychel50333200040.00
CAlexander Wennberg21033-148000190.00
CMarko Dano811200000147.14
CBrandon Dubinsky402209000100.00
DFedor Tyutin17022-26000160.00
RWJared Boll30011-944000130.00
RWAdam Cracknell14011-72000160.00
DFrederic St-Denis4011-1000020.00
RWCorey Tropp18011-63700040.00
CSean Collins2000-1000010.00
DCody Goloubef3000-1200020.00
LWJeremy Morin16000015000300.00
DRyan Murray4000-3200010.00
CDana Tyrell3000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Sergei Bobrovsky2112532.5412814153685.923
Curtis McElhinney94853.461612028272.897
Anton Forsberg2795.3201000744.841

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>