stats-recaps2

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Winnipeg Jets (2-5)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DToby Enstrom7066-1600070.00
CBryan Little7415-161101921.05
RWBlake Wheeler73251260011816.67
LWAndrew Ladd7123-46000214.76
CMathieu Perreault7033-24000120.00
DZach Bogosian7022014000140.00
RWDustin Byfuglien7202323000267.69
CMark Scheifele711210000156.67
DGrant Clitsome20110000020.00
RWMichael Frolik7011-40000190.00
LWAdam Lowry7101-32001128.33
DAdam Pardy5011-2400040.00
DPaul Postma70110200070.00
DMark Stuart7101-410000714.29
LWT.J. Galiardi7000-20000130.00
RWMatt Halischuk3000000000-
LWEvander Kane1000000000-
RWAnthony Peluso3000-1200040.00
CJim Slater7000-1400040.00
RWChris Thorburn7000-3700060.00
DJacob Trouba7000-30000110.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ondrej Pavelec73752.712400017168.899
Michael Hutchinson2404.5001000322.864

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.