CBS2-Header-Logo WFAN 1010WINS WCBS tiny WLNYLogo

stats-recaps2

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Florida Panthers (29-45-8)
Home | Stats | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2012-13 | 2013-14

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CNick Bjugstad76162238-14160141858.65
DBrian Campbell8273037-6202021166.03
RWScottie Upshall761522371731131619.32
RWBrad Boyes78211536-62821117611.93
LWSean Bergenheim62161329-16403031908.42
LWTomas Fleischmann8082028-18222011884.26
DTom Gilbert7332528-518201933.23
LWJonathan Huberdeau6991928-5372011088.33
CBrandon Pirri49131225683008016.25
C* Aleksander Barkov5481624-310301879.20
DDmitry Kulikov8181119-26662101276.30
RWJimmy Hayes5511718-5183007215.28
CJesse Winchester529918-2381021009.00
CScott Gomez4621012-1124000563.57
RWTomas Kopecky494812018010954.21
DDylan Olsen443912-38000605.00
DErik Gudbranson65369-7114000923.26
C* Vincent Trocheck20538-1161103813.16
CDrew Shore24527-181112321.74
CQuinton Howden164260100102317.39
DEd Jovanovski37145-639000442.27
RWKrys Barch55044-1099000190.00
DMatt Gilroy16112-26000273.70
DColby Robak16022-46000150.00
RWBobby Butler20111200050.00
RWJoey Crabb9011-2700050.00
DAlex Petrovic70113800040.00
DMike Mottau8000-3400010.00
D* Jonathan Racine1000-120000-
DRyan Whitney7000-7600080.00
LW* Garrett Wilson3000-1000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Roberto Luongo5632222.4025237641291589.919
Dan Ellis2010273.6251103162514.879
Scott Clemmensen179143.096712047454.896
Last updated Apr. 15, 1:36 A.M. ET
* = Rookie Player

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
127 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.