stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (20-37-7)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DOliver Ekman-Larsson64171431-21349172058.29
CSam Gagner63121931-24225001428.45
RWShane Doan62121830-17484001448.33
RWMartin Erat6292029-14383016513.85
LWMikkel Boedker45141428-1063027917.72
CMartin Hanzal3781624-131103859.41
CMark Arcobello5913821-7180009313.98
LWLauri Korpikoski6061319-248501718.45
DMichael Stone6331316-22360001122.68
RWTobias Rieder549615-11120211446.25
CKyle Chipchura523811-1271000515.88
DZbynek Michalek53268-612000672.99
DJohn Moore39156519000571.75
RWDavid Moss42156-2114000701.43
DConnor Murphy57336-2125000555.45
CJoe Vitale52336-1130000446.82
LWLucas Lessio26235-108000444.55
LWTye McGinn34145011000382.63
RWB.J. Crombeen40123-755000283.57
LWCraig Cunningham33213-42010336.06
DBrandon Gormley21213-38100306.67
DChris Summers17033-128000130.00
DAndrew Campbell19011-124000180.00
DKlas Dahlbeck5101-22000520.00
CJustin Hodgman4101-12100250.00
LWJordan Martinook8011-3000080.00
CBrendan Shinnimin11011-1800080.00
CAlexandre Bolduc3000-1200030.00
CTyler Gaudet2000-1000010.00
DDylan Reese1000-1000030.00
CHenrik Samuelsson2000-2200030.00
DPhilip Samuelsson4000-3000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith4726803.3310315801491409.894
Louis Domingue31052.2610000445.911
Mike McKenna1605.0001000534.853

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>