stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Toronto Maple Leafs (25-33-5)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPhil Kessel63232750-212080420811.06
LWJames van Riemsdyk63222446-233181419511.28
CTyler Bozak63172239-201692312114.05
CNazem Kadri61151934-62021114810.14
DDion Phaneuf5132023-889201933.23
DMorgan Rielly6271623-761001126.25
CLeo Komarov44615212160116010.00
CPeter Holland5391019-1241127212.50
LWJoffrey Lupul3691019-2202017312.33
DJake Gardiner6021315-2116000842.38
RWRichard Panik579312-6271015915.25
DRoman Polak53549-2036001608.33
COlli Jokinen54347328000933.23
DStephane Robidas50167934000323.13
DKorbinian Holzer34066325000320.00
LWDavid Booth40145-519001492.04
CTrevor Smith39224-48000258.00
DStuart Percy9033-42000130.00
CZach Sill45123-360000283.57
RWBrandon Kozun11112-32000520.00
LWJosh Leivo9101-140001010.00
RWCarter Ashton7000-3000040.00
RWTroy Bodie50000500010.00
CSam Carrick10000-12000110.00
RWMatt Frattin90000400060.00
DPetter Granberg60002600010.00
CGreg McKegg20000000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier4324272.7218195521101297.915
James Reimer2613553.1471404071753.906

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>