stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Playoffs|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Toronto Maple Leafs (30-44-8)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPhil Kessel82253661-34308042808.93
LWJames van Riemsdyk82272956-334391424810.89
CTyler Bozak82232649-3444122315414.94
CNazem Kadri73182139-72831117610.23
DDion Phaneuf7032629-111082011382.17
DMorgan Rielly8182129-16141001485.41
CLeo Komarov6281826018011849.52
CPeter Holland621114250311139311.83
DJake Gardiner7942024-23240001004.00
LWJoffrey Lupul55101121-10262019710.31
RWRichard Panik7611617-8492018712.64
LWDavid Booth597613-8250021076.54
DEric Brewer443811-536001339.09
CJoakim Lindstrom534610-1512200616.56
DRoman Polak56549-2248001618.20
DTim Erixon42257-714100365.56
DStephane Robidas52167834000342.94
DKorbinian Holzer34066325000320.00
CTrevor Smith54235-912000464.35
RWBrandon Kozun20224-36000825.00
CZach Sill63134-584000432.33
DStuart Percy9033-42000130.00
CSam Carrick1611219000175.88
DAndrew MacWilliam12022-61200050.00
CCasey Bailey610112000911.11
DT.J. Brennan6011-79000110.00
LWJosh Leivo9101-140001010.00
RWCarter Ashton7000-3000040.00
RWTroy Bodie50000500010.00
RWMatt Frattin90000400060.00
DPetter Granberg70001600010.00
CGreg McKegg30000000010.00
RWColton Orr1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier5831772.8721287721521735.912
James Reimer3517663.16916150931001.907

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>