stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Toronto Maple Leafs (27-42-6)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPhil Kessel75243054-38288042509.60
LWJames van Riemsdyk75242549-364191422810.53
CTyler Bozak75192241-3744112314513.10
CNazem Kadri66162036-72421116010.00
DDion Phaneuf6332528-131042011242.42
DMorgan Rielly7471926-17121001335.26
CLeo Komarov56817251180117710.39
CPeter Holland59111223-1291138512.94
DJake Gardiner7241822-2120000944.26
LWJoffrey Lupul4891120-9262018710.34
RWRichard Panik6911516-9432018113.58
LWDavid Booth526612-525001896.74
CJoakim Lindstrom46459-1110200508.00
DRoman Polak56549-2248001618.20
DEric Brewer37167-930000263.85
DTim Erixon35257-712100306.67
DStephane Robidas52167834000342.94
DKorbinian Holzer34066325000320.00
CTrevor Smith50235-810000444.55
RWBrandon Kozun20224-36000825.00
CZach Sill56134-582000352.86
DStuart Percy9033-42000130.00
CSam Carrick1411224000175.88
LWJosh Leivo9101-140001010.00
DAndrew MacWilliam8011-5600020.00
RWCarter Ashton7000-3000040.00
CCasey Bailey1000100000-
RWTroy Bodie50000500010.00
DT.J. Brennan3000-5200070.00
RWMatt Frattin90000400060.00
DPetter Granberg70001600010.00
CGreg McKegg30000000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier5429522.8920276721421613.912
James Reimer3115563.2471505084865.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>