stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (31-33-13)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAdam Henrique70162541-32050311513.91
LWMichael Cammalleri6327134032492814318.88
CPatrik Elias64112132-161240110510.48
CScott Gomez5372431-880016011.67
RWSteve Bernier621314273133029513.68
DAdam Larsson5932023326001833.61
CTravis Zajac69111223-42942010110.89
DAndy Greene7731821216001744.05
RWMichael Ryder4761319-130000896.74
DEric Gelinas5761218-3383021065.66
DDamon Severson4641216-718000904.44
LWMartin Havlat405914-11103014910.20
RWJordin Tootoo6395141721016913.04
DJon Merrill6321113-922200464.35
CStephen Gionta595712512001836.02
LWTuomo Ruutu727512-3260006910.14
CJacob Josefson575510118031578.77
LWDainius Zubrus694610-642001675.97
RWDamien Brunner17257-18000296.90
LWRyane Clowe13134-14000156.67
DPeter Harrold42314-124000319.68
DMark Fraser29033351000170.00
DSeth Helgeson21022316000110.00
DBryce Salvador15022-520000130.00
CTim Sestito15022-133000100.00
RWMike Sislo10011-22000130.00
LWJoe Whitney4101-100001100.00
LWReid Boucher7000-10000110.00
LWStefan Matteau3000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cory Schneider6637932.20262891151391910.927
Keith Kinkaid167512.475531031379.918
Scott Clemmensen31014.7100100854.852

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>