stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (17-22-8)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAdam Henrique40101626-1124026615.15
RWJaromir Jagr4391625-1036203999.09
LWMichael Cammalleri3515621-3186057520.00
CPatrik Elias3761420-1422005910.17
DMarek Zidlicky4741620-732300765.26
RWMichael Ryder4261218-228000847.14
CScott Gomez2341216-560003013.33
CTravis Zajac398816-7103105714.04
RWSteve Bernier326713142014413.64
LWMartin Havlat295712-10103013813.16
DDamon Severson324812-416000745.41
DEric Gelinas334711122100695.80
DAndy Greene4701111-114000480.00
DJon Merrill332810-918200248.33
DAdam Larsson29189-212001362.78
LWTuomo Ruutu43538-2200004311.63
RWDamien Brunner17257-18000296.90
CStephen Gionta3833646000466.52
LWDainius Zubrus39246-922001395.13
CJacob Josefson27235312020258.00
LWRyane Clowe13134-14000156.67
RWJordin Tootoo334041550012416.67
DSeth Helgeson21022316000110.00
DBryce Salvador15022-520000130.00
CTim Sestito15022-133000100.00
DMark Fraser701112000020.00
DPeter Harrold19101-110000128.33
RWMike Sislo10011-22000130.00
LWJoe Whitney4101-100001100.00
LWReid Boucher40000000060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cory Schneider4123372.411619482941169.920
Keith Kinkaid94012.541331017195.913
Scott Clemmensen31014.7100100854.852

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>