stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Dallas Stars (27-26-10)


2013-14 | 2014-15
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJamie Benn63233760-35862419012.11
CTyler Seguin5529305901880422512.89
CJason Spezza63153752-52040115010.00
LWErik Cole571815334142109818.37
DTrevor Daley60161733-103262211014.55
DJohn Klingberg491023331262027513.33
CCody Eakin60141428-21822211711.97
DAlex Goligoski6322426116000912.20
RWAles Hemsky5791726-9141011009.00
LWAntoine Roussel61121123-111260018613.95
CShawn Horcoff59813213172016212.90
CVernon Fiddler6171320-3321101007.00
RWRyan Garbutt5571320-9510121195.88
DJason Demers6331619-861202783.85
CColton Sceviour5561319-29002886.82
RWPatrick Eaves297714384005313.21
DJordie Benn5711213-730000561.79
DJyrki Jokipakka33088-44000240.00
DJamie Oleksiak32178-18000293.45
LWTravis Moen40156-318000263.85
RWBrett Ritchie18325-32001387.89
DDavid Schlemko25134-54000303.33
LWCurtis McKenzie22202-829000258.00
CTravis Morin600010000100.00
DPatrik Nemeth50001200030.00
RWValeri Nichushkin4000-3200020.00
LWBrendan Ranford1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Kari Lehtonen5129052.97251310241441511.905
Jhonas Enroth4224703.3013252811361357.900
Anders Lindback105163.712803032256.875
Jussi Rynnas2924.5701000744.841

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>