stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Carolina Hurricanes (26-36-10)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DJustin Faulk72143145-20287242056.83
CEric Staal67192544-14417032158.84
CElias Lindholm71161935-211240415510.32
LWJeff Skinner67181230-21144022088.65
CVictor Rask70111829-13162021517.28
LWNathan Gerbe6871724-13322021963.57
CRiley Nash6681624-1112100898.99
CJay McClement7261319-415001639.52
CAndrej Nestrasil446131946100688.82
DJohn-Michael Liles4721618-512000722.78
CJordan Staal3641418-912101695.80
RWAlexander Semin4841216-1030000745.41
LWChris Terry478614-5142005414.81
CBrad Malone557613-6650025911.86
RWPatrick Dwyer624711-1010000646.25
DRyan Murphy282810-136200533.77
DBrett Bellemore43189427001224.55
DRon Hainsey71279-1414000722.78
LWZach Boychuk3133604000358.57
DMichal Jordan32246-72200385.26
DJack Hillen38055-110000240.00
DDanny Biega3011-100000-
CPatrick Brown7000-4400040.00
DRasmus Rissanen6000-5400030.00
RWJustin Shugg30000200030.00
CBrody Sutter4000-200000-
LWBrendan Woods2000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cam Ward4426042.4418215411061176.910
Anton Khudobin3117372.6281556176784.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>