stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Carolina Hurricanes (17-26-6)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CEric Staal44161430-62750313711.68
DJustin Faulk49101929-15244241367.35
CElias Lindholm4891120-12123041058.57
CRiley Nash4971320-48100719.86
LWJeff Skinner4410919-9100001337.52
LWJiri Tlusty4212719-14126007216.67
LWNathan Gerbe4551318-7182021333.76
CVictor Rask496915-13141011055.71
DAndrej Sekera4711415-76100601.67
CJay McClement491910-215000432.33
RWPatrick Dwyer43459-54000419.76
CJordan Staal1318904000205.00
LWChris Terry35639-381003716.22
DJohn-Michael Liles29178-88000511.96
RWAlexander Semin27178-816000352.86
DTim Gleason45167-1439000372.70
CBrad Malone38437-9540003810.53
DRyan Murphy19167-34100382.63
LWZach Boychuk3133604000358.57
DRon Hainsey48145-68000422.38
CAndrej Nestrasil2314504000313.23
DBrett Bellemore26044218000150.00
CPatrick Brown7000-4400040.00
DMichal Jordan16000-72000130.00
RWJustin Shugg30000200030.00
CBrody Sutter4000-200000-
LWBrendan Woods2000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cam Ward3319592.42111843179908.913
Anton Khudobin189962.416822040464.914

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>