stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Carolina Hurricanes (9-19-4)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DJustin Faulk3261420-1216223896.74
CEric Staal2771118-108301828.54
CRiley Nash3241216-38100429.52
LWJeff Skinner288816-340001008.00
CElias Lindholm328715-763036612.12
LWNathan Gerbe2831013-210201873.45
LWJiri Tlusty2810313-1165004721.28
DAndrej Sekera3011112-74100392.56
CVictor Rask32459-710101745.41
LWChris Terry23639-181002623.08
DJohn-Michael Liles22167-44000352.86
RWAlexander Semin21156-916000273.70
LWZach Boychuk26325-14000339.09
DTim Gleason29145-723000224.55
CJay McClement32145-29000283.57
CAndrej Nestrasil2114504000283.57
DBrett Bellemore1503311200090.00
RWPatrick Dwyer26213-42000277.41
DRon Hainsey31033-102000300.00
DRyan Murphy6011-32000130.00
CPatrick Brown7000-4400040.00
DMichal Jordan12000-32000110.00
CBrad Malone22000-1031000210.00
RWJustin Shugg30000200030.00
CBrody Sutter4000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cam Ward2313782.4491222156629.911
Anton Khudobin95393.110722028260.892

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>