stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Playoffs|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Carolina Hurricanes (30-41-11)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CEric Staal77233154-13417042449.43
DJustin Faulk82153449-19307242386.30
CElias Lindholm81172239-231440417010.00
CVictor Rask80112233-14162021726.40
LWJeff Skinner77181331-24184022357.66
LWNathan Gerbe78101828-14342022354.26
CRiley Nash6881725-1012100948.51
CJordan Staal4661824-614101926.52
DJohn-Michael Liles5722022-914000902.22
CJay McClement8271421-7170026810.29
CAndrej Nestrasil5471320-18200828.54
LWChris Terry5711920-4143007115.49
RWAlexander Semin5761319-1032000936.45
CBrad Malone657815-8740026510.77
DRyan Murphy374913-118301616.56
RWPatrick Dwyer715712-1210000776.49
DBrett Bellemore492810127001267.69
DRon Hainsey812810-1416000832.41
LWZach Boychuk3133604000358.57
DMichal Jordan38246-74200444.55
DJack Hillen38055-110000240.00
DDanny Biega10022-5000070.00
CPatrick Brown7000-4400040.00
DKeegan Lowe2000-2100000-
DRasmus Rissanen6000-5400030.00
RWJustin Shugg30000200030.00
CBrody Sutter4000-200000-
LWBrendan Woods2000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cam Ward5130252.4022245511211351.910
Anton Khudobin3419202.7281766187874.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>