stats-recaps2

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Edmonton Oilers (6-11-2)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJordan Eberle184913-312100508.00
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins175813-390014112.20
LWTaylor Hall137512482004415.91
LWDavid Perron19189-82000452.22
RWTeddy Purcell19369-922002910.34
DJustin Schultz19279-44000326.25
CMark Arcobello19448080003312.12
LWBenoit Pouliot19358-3100022810.71
RWNail Yakupov19347-62000446.82
CLeon Draisaitl19235-60101258.00
CBoyd Gordon19325-341012412.50
LWMatt Hendricks19235-625000316.45
DMark Fayne19134-14000205.00
DNikita Nikitin16134-510101323.13
LWJesse Joensuu18213-7120101612.50
DAndrew Ference16112111000166.25
DJeff Petry18112-84000283.57
RWSteven Pinizzotto1112070001100.00
DBrad Hunt6101-60100714.29
DMartin Marincin9011-3200050.00
RWIiro Pakarinen510110000911.11
CWill Acton3000-2500020.00
DKeith Aulie700041900070.00
DOscar Klefbom2000-2000020.00
DDarnell Nurse2000-2000020.00
CBogdan Yakimov1000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ben Scrivens158543.094813144419.895
Viktor Fasth62803.632310017148.885

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>