stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Edmonton Oilers (18-34-10)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJordan Eberle61152843-182030014410.42
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins60162137-101710114011.43
LWTaylor Hall42111930-6323001278.66
RWTeddy Purcell6281927-26223001037.77
CDerek Roy5261723-68101678.96
DJustin Schultz6141822-116000884.55
RWNail Yakupov6191221-28143011316.87
LWBenoit Pouliot39137202223136719.40
DJeff Petry5941115-25321011033.88
LWMatt Hendricks557613-865010798.86
DOscar Klefbom4021012-144000573.51
DAndrew Ference592911-1339000484.17
CAnton Lander224711-442022814.29
RWMatt Fraser456410-713101629.68
CBoyd Gordon576410-5171115510.91
CLeon Draisaitl37279-174101494.08
LWRob Klinkhammer50448-217000478.51
DNikita Nikitin34358-912201654.62
DMark Fayne62257-1812000633.17
LWJesse Joensuu20224-8140101811.11
RWSteven Pinizzotto182241300001513.33
DBrad Hunt11123-60100205.00
RWIiro Pakarinen16123-42000342.94
LWLuke Gazdic26112036000185.56
LWRyan Hamilton8112-12100616.67
DMartin Marincin21011-84000160.00
RWTyler Pitlick14101-44000137.69
CWill Acton3000-2500020.00
DKeith Aulie18000-153000130.00
DBrandon Davidson4000-1000010.00
DDarnell Nurse2000-2000020.00
DJordan Oesterle10000000020.00
CBogdan Yakimov1000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ben Scrivens4223692.9412197511161131.897
Viktor Fasth2613363.4161531076681.888
Richard Bachman2396.1500000427.852

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>