stats-recaps2

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Buffalo Sabres (1-5)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMarcus Foligno5213-12000825.00
RWDrew Stafford6033-22000120.00
CTyler Ennis6202-50010728.57
CZemgus Girgensons6202120001414.29
RWBrian Gionta6011-52000130.00
CCody Hodgson6011-5200070.00
DAndrej Meszaros5011-8600040.00
RWTorrey Mitchell6101-14000425.00
LWMatt Moulson6011-40000130.00
RWChris Stewart6011-32000150.00
DTyson Strachan1011000000-
DAndre Benoit6000-5800080.00
LWNicolas Deslauriers6000-21100040.00
CBrian Flynn2000-1000030.00
DJosh Gorges6000-2400020.00
CCody McCormick6000-4600030.00
DTyler Myers6000-14000150.00
CSam Reinhart5000-1000020.00
DRasmus Ristolainen6000-4200040.00
DMike Weber6000-3900030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jhonas Enroth53043.341400017183.907
Michal Neuvirth1595.0001000544.886

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.