stats-recaps2
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Buffalo Sabres (13-18-2)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CTyler Ennis3381422-8253117810.26
CZemgus Girgensons3398172130106015.00
RWDrew Stafford3051116-1431201588.62
LWMatt Moulson327815-72102739.59
RWBrian Gionta334711-66001547.41
LWMarcus Foligno27549-6260003016.67
LWNicolas Deslauriers33268-137001229.09
DTyler Myers32178-437000541.85
CBrian Flynn24437120003611.11
RWTorrey Mitchell31336-6160013010.00
DRasmus Ristolainen33246-1614100464.35
RWChris Stewart32336-1632000654.62
CCody Hodgson32235-146000444.55
DJosh Gorges24044-710000120.00
DAndrej Meszaros21044-1020000180.00
DTyson Strachan18044-926000130.00
DMike Weber26044-539000130.00
DNikita Zadorov22224-2351011711.76
DAndre Benoit23033-812000160.00
CCody McCormick25033-732000250.00
RWPatrick Kaleta12011-21400060.00
LWJohan Larsson5101-12000333.33
CSam Reinhart9011-1200030.00
CMikhail Grigorenko2000-2000020.00
CTim Schaller2000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jhonas Enroth2213143.01101112166759.913
Michal Neuvirth126863.063711035412.915

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>