CBS2-Header-Logo WFAN 1010WINS WCBS tiny WLNYLogo

stats-recaps2

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

2013 Top 50 Points Scorers


Rank Player Team Pts G A PP PPA SHG SHA GWG GT S SPct.
1Sidney CrosbyPit10436681127005-25913.9
2Ryan GetzlafAnh873156518007-20415.2
3Claude GirouxPhi862858730007-22312.6
4Tyler SeguinDal8437471114008-29412.6
5Corey PerryAnh824339810009-28015.4
6Phil KesselTor803743812006-30512.1
7Taylor HallEdm802753710011-25010.8
8Alex OvechkinWas79512824150110-38613.2
9Joe PavelskiSJ7941381615113-22518.2
10Jamie BennDal793445514123-27912.2
11Nicklas BackstromWas791861638101-1969.2
12Patrick SharpChi7834441015003-31310.9
13Joe ThorntonSJ761165217013-1229.0
14Erik KarlssonOtt742054526001-2577.8
15Evgeni MalkinPit722349723003-19112.0
16Patrick MarleauSJ7033371112204-28511.6
17Anze KopitarLA7029411013009-20014.5
18Matt DucheneCol702347512006-21710.6
19Martin St. LouisNYR693039912115-20414.7
20Patrick KaneChi6929401015006-22712.8
21Blake WheelerWpg692841811004-22512.4
22Kyle OkposoNYI692742510004-19513.8
23David KrejciBos691950316006-16911.2
24Chris KunitzPit683533139008-21816.1
25Jonathan ToewsChi682840510325-19314.5
26Thomas VanekMon682741810004-24810.9
27Jaromir JagrNJ672443512006-23110.4
28John TavaresNYI662442817004-18812.8
29Jason SpezzaOtt662343913005-22310.3
30Jordan EberleEdm652837713104-20014.0
31Gabriel LandeskogCol65263955004-22211.7
32Ryan O'ReillyCol642836913006-20113.9
33Bryan LittleWpg64234187221-17013.5
34Ryan JohansenCls633330713005-23713.9
35Nathan MacKinnonCol63243989005-24110.0
36Alexander SteenStL623329710129-21115.6
37Patrice BergeronBos62303274137-24312.3
38Jakub VoracekPhi622339815002-2359.8
39Jarome IginlaBos613031410008-20914.4
40James van RiemsdykTor61303196223-27910.8
41Martin St. LouisNYR61293299015-16717.4
42James NealPit6127341115004-23811.3
43Eric StaalCar612140111220-2309.1
44Duncan KeithChi61655318013-1983.0
45Max PaciorettyMon6039211071011-27014.4
46Marian HossaChi60303049314-24112.4
47Jason PominvilleMin603030710005-22613.3
48Wayne SimmondsPhi602931159004-20913.9
49Paul StastnyCol602535411014-15016.7
50T.J. OshieStL602139510215-15213.8
Last updated Apr. 15, 1:46 A.M. ET
w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.